This is the old Purple Runner Site. Click the Link below for the current Purple Runner Web Site 
http://boulderpurplerunner.weebly.comhttp://boulderpurplerunner.weebly.comhttp://boulderpurplerunner.weebly.comhttp://boulderpurplerunner.weebly.comshapeimage_1_link_0shapeimage_1_link_1shapeimage_1_link_2
 

2014-15 Season


Final Grand Prix Standings


Points awarded on a 12,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 basis. Minimum of 1 point regardless of place.



LONG COURSE


WOMEN

1 Vicki Hunter - 320

2 Elisabeth Kandel  - 210.5

3 Gail Hunter - 139.5

4 Lorraine Green - 121.5

5 Crina Ianopol - 71

6 Judy Smythe - 67

7 Marlys Thurow - 62

8 Jean Nistico - 51

9 Amie Durden - 19.5

10 Beege Harding, Judy - 12

12 Molly Garden, Jill Sellars - 10

14 Brooke Alt - 9

15 Betsy Clancy - 8

16 Virginia Schultz - 7

17 Mary Kohl - 6

18 Joan Wolbler - 5




MEN

1 Dave Dooley - 293

2 Tom LeMire - 238

3 Rich Holston - 225

4 Brian Hunter - 206

5 Jeff Dumas - 131

6 Verne Carlson - 109.5

7 Don Hayes - 102

8 Ken Thurow - 86

9 Eric Paterson - 77

10 Dan Pierce - 69

11 Hank Kaplan - 68.5

12  Jim Reynolds - 65

13 Dan Fogelberg - 59

14 Doug Brandmier - 58

15 Chuck Lowrie - 49

16 Scott King - 34

17 Rick Nistico - 32

18 Rick Katz - 26

19 Sam Simkin - 22

20 Tim Kellogg, Jerry Greenwald - 16

22 Andrew King - 12

23 Rod Smyth, Steve Sellars - 10

25 Ed - 7

26 Daniel Hunter, Tim Crook, Peter Richards - 6

29 Scott Hunter - 5

30 Johnny Chapin - 4

31 David Leistikow - 2




IRV’S COURSE


WOMEN

1 Joyce LeMire and Nancy Clair - 204

3 Marlys Thurow - 175

4 Cathy Holston - 66

5 Lorraine Green - 48

6  Gail Hunter - 21

7 Robyn Fogelberg - 18

8 Judy Smythe - 10



MEN

1 Woody Green - 348

2 Ken Thurow - 115

3 Tim Kellogg - 88

4 Don Hayes - 28

5 Verne Carlson - 20

6 Rod Smythe - 10

7 Casper the Ghost - 0





Dates/Results


Saturday, September 6


Coot lake 2.95 Miles

1 Dave Dooley  20:57

2 Jim Reynolds  21:07

3 Rich Holston  22:32

4 Rick Katz   23:02

5 Tom Lemire   24:41

6 Vicki Hunter   27:07

7 Brian Hunter  27:08

8 Dan Fogelberg  28:02

9 Rick Nistico   28:28

10 Jean Nistico   29:45

11 Vern Carlson    29:45

12 Gail Hunter    35:30

13 Ken Thurow   43:05



Short Course ~1.6 miles

1 Marlys Thurow  32:28

2 Joyce LeMire   40:47


Saturday, September 13


Buff Ranch 5.8K (Muudy!)

1 Dave Dooley 28:39

2 Rich Holston 29:57

3 Tom LeMire 31:45

4 Lorraine Green 41:50

5 Don Hayes 55:55


Short Course 1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 19:41

2 Ken Thurow 25:34

3 Joyce LeMire 41:43



Saturday, September 20


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Scott King - time?

2 Dave Dooley 21:24

3 Rich Holston 23:06

4 Vicki Hunter 22:58

5 Jeff Dumas 23:06

6 Tom LeMire 23:14

7 Rick Nistico 29:13

8 Verne carlson 30;13

9 Elisabeth Kandel 43:28


Short Course 1.6 Miles

1 Tim Kellogg 12:48

2 Lorraine Green 17:58

3 Woody Green 17:58

4 Don Hayes 22:34

5 Joyce LeMire 29:56

6 Nancy Clair 48:56



Saturday, September 27


Waneka Lake 3.05 Miles

1 Dave Dooley 21:30

2 Tom LeMire 24:33

3 Lorraine Green 32:16

4 Elisabeth Kandel 41:25


Short Course 1.35 Miles

1 Woody Green 13:42

2 Ken Thurow 18:38

3 Joyce LeMire 26:39

4 Nancy Clair 31:02

5 Marlys Thurow 31:30



Saturday, October 4


Special  Afternoon run. 3:00 PM at Coot Lake


2.95 Miles

1 Dave Dooley 22:11

2 Jeff Dumas 23:11

3 Rich Holston 23:19

4 Tom LeMire 23:31

5 Chuck Lowrie 23:35

6 Dan Fogelberg 28:57

7 Dan Pierce 33:17


1.6 Miles

1 Ken Thurow 21:23

2 Joyce LeMire 28:41

3 Woody Green 28:54

4 (tie) Nancy Clair, Marlys Thurow and  Robyn Fogelberg 39:07



Saturday, October 11


Buffalo Ranch 5.8 K

1 Dave Dooley 26:21

2 Doug Brandmier 26:35

3 Jeff Dumas 29:08

4 Vicki Hunter 29:38

5 Lorraine Green 42:28

6 Dan Pierce 42:28

7 Don Hayes 58:41

8 Elisabeth Kandel 1:03:00



Short Course 1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 21:55

2 Ken Thurow 24:38

3 Marlys Thurow 44:28

4 Nancy Clair 44:49



Saturday, October 18


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Scott King 19:28

2 Brian Hunter 20:45

3 Rich Holston 22:04

4 Vicki Hunter 22:39

5 Jeff Dumas 22:55

6 Tom LeMire 23:17

7 Tim Crook 23:53

8 Dave Dooley 32:45

9 Gail Hunter 34:24

10 Don Hayes 43:58


1.6 Miles

1 Tim Kellogg 12:47

2 Woody Green 18:47

3 Ken Thurow 20:48

4 Joyce LeMire 27:54

5 Marlys Thurow 28:57

6 Cathy Holston 40:31

7 Nancy Clair 40:32


Saturday, October 25


Buff Ranch 5.8K

1 Brian Hunter 28:16

2 Vicki Hunter 28:25

3 Jeff Dumas 28:57

4 Tom LeMire 29:34

5 Lorraine Green 43:59


1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 20:47

2 Joyce LeMire 32:38



Saturday, November 1


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Brian Hunter 21:08

2 Dave Dooley 21:10

3 Vicki Hunter 23:25

4 Tom LeMire 23:57

5 Dan Fogelberg 27:11

6 Lorraine Green 33:26

7 Dan Pierce 33:26

8 Don Hayes 37:37

9 Elisabeth Kandel 41:21


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Green 16:02

2 Verne Carlson 20:18

3 Cathy Holston 37:26

4 Nancy Clair 37:30

5 Joyce LeMire 39:40



Saturday, November 8


Buff Ranch 5.8K

1 Jeff Dumas 28:31

2 Tom LeMire 29:51

3 Hank Kaplan and Verne Carlson (tie) 39:15

5 Gail Hunter 40:30

6 Ken Thurow 47:07

7 Elisabeth Kandel 54:35


1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 18:00

2 Lorraine Green 23:03

3 Marlys Thurow 33:41

4 Joyce LeMire 39:30

5 Nancy Clair 49:35


Saturday, November 15


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Dave Dooley 21:58

2 Doug Brandmier 22:44

3 Rich Holston 24:45

4 Ken Thurow 39:05


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Green 16:26

2 Verne Carlson 18:29

3 Marlys Thurow 27:40

4 Cathy Holston 42:11

5 Nancy Clair 42:17



Saturday, November 22


Buff Ranch 5.8K

1 Brian Hunter 28:20

2 Vicki Hunter 29:20

3 Jeff Dumas 29:38

4 Tom LeMire 30:25

5 Tim kellogg 31:50

6 Jean Nistico 39:54

7 Verne Carlson 42:08

8 Don Hayes 52:34

9 Elisabeth Kandell 1:11:47


1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 19:19

2 Ken Thurow 23:31

3 Lorraine Green 31:30

4 Marlys Thurow 36:01

5 Gail Hunter 42:03

6 Joyce LeMire 42:22


Saturday, November 29


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Sam Simkin 19:03

2 Eric Patterson 19:35

3 Brian Hunter 20:55

4 Dave Dooley 22:55

5 Rich Holston 22:56

6 Vicki Hunter 23:09

7 Jeff Dumas 23:37

8 Tom LeMire 24:28

9 Jill Sellars 25:22

10 Tim Kellogg 25:45

11 Dan Fogelberg 28:08

12 Beege Harding 28:12

13 Dan Pierce 29:57

14 Verne Carlson 31:11

15 Johnny Chapin 33:21

16 Lorraine Green 36:04

17 Don Hayes 38:32

18 Ken Thurow 38:54

19 Elisabeth Kandell 46:01


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Green 15:53

2 Marlys Thurow 27:25

3 Joyce LeMire 32:10

4 Cathy Holston 41:04

5 Nancy Clair 41:11



Saturday, December 6


Buffalo Ranch 5.8K

1 Dave Dooley 26:38

2 Rich Holston 28:18

3 Vicki Hunter 28:19

4 Tom LeMire 28:58

5 Jeff Dumas 28:58

6 Verne Carlson 38:00

7 Hank Kaplan 38:05

8 Lorraine Green 40:40

9 Dan Hayes 49:57

10 Elisabeth Kandell 53:37


1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 16:33

2 Ken Thurow 24:45

3 Marlys Thurow 32:41

4 Cathy Holston 43:38

5 Nancy Clair 43:42


Saturday, December 13


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Brian Hunter 20:58

2 Dave Dooley 21:04

3 Rick Katz 22:14

4 Vicki Hunter 22:41

5 Jeff Dumas 22:55

6 Rich Holston 23:12

7 Tom LeMire 23:47

8 Lorraine Green 31:04

9 Hank Kaplan 31:06

10 Gail Hunter 37:28

11 Ken Thurow 38:02


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Green 14:36

2 Marlys Thurow 26:15

3 Joyce LeMire 28:57

4 Casper the Ghost 0:00


Saturday, December 20


Buffalo Ranch 5.8 K

1 Eric Patterson 24:10

2 Brian Hunter 26:15

3 Dave Dooley 26:56

4 Vicki Hunter 28:05

5 Jeff Dumas 29:32

6 Jill Sellars 31:09

7 Rich Holston 32:31

8 Peter Richards 34:07

9 Verne Carlson 39:22

10 Lorraine Green 40:49

11 Don Hayes 45:39

12 Ken Thurow 46:38

13 Gail Hunter 51:03

14 Elisabeth Kandell 56:53


1.75 Miles

1 Tim Kellogg 15:37

2 Woody Green 16:52

3 Marlys Thurow 31:39


Saturday, December 27


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Brian Hunter 22:19

2 Vicki Hunter 24:32

3 Tom LeMire 25:33

4 Rich Holston 26:43

5 Dan Fogelberg 29:16

6 Tim Kellogg 29:45

7 Dan Pierce 34:41

8 Elisabeth Kandell 55:02


1.6 Miles

1 Joyce LeMire 37:53

2 Cathy Holston 41:10


Thursday, January 1


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles Predict

Name/Precict/Actual/Delta


1 Ken Thurow 40:19/40:01/0:18

2 Tom LeMire 26:03/35:44/0:19

3 Brian Hunter 24:30/24:00/0:30

4 Chuck Lowrie 31:30/30:55/0:35

5 Doug Brandmier 24:42/24:04/0:38

6 Rich Holston 27:02/27:51/0:49

7 Rick Nistico 35:30/34:32/0:58

8 Verne Carlson 35:00/32:26/2:34

9 Rod Smyth 42:00/45:00/3:00

10 David Leistikow 44:31/40:17/4:14


1 Vicki Hunter 27:30/28:03/0:33

2 Judy Smythe 45:00/ 44:19/0:41

3 Jean Nistico 33:45/34:30/0:45

4 Elisabeth Kandel 56:49/52:39/4:10



1.6 Miles Predict


1 Joyce LeMire 41:10/36:39/4:31

2 Marlys Thurow 27:39/32:16/4:37


Saturday, January 3


Buffalo Ranch 5.8K

1 Dave Dooley 27:48

2 Doug Brandmiew 28:47  

3 Vicki Hunter 29:15

4 Jeff Dumas 30:12

5 Tom LeMire 30:3

6 Rich Holston 31:05

7 Dan Pierce 38:55

8 Hank Kaplan 39:15

9 Verne Carlson 40:26

10 Elisabeth Kandel 1:06:53


1.75 Miles

1 Gail Hunter 21:48

2 Judy Smythe 21:49

3 Ken Thurow 24:14

4 Joyce LeMire 33:47

5 Nancy Clair 42:18

? Doug Yohn and Marlys Thurow - times missing


Saturday, January 10


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Andrew King 19:38

2 Scott King 20:19

3 Dave Dooley 21:33

4 Jim Reynolds 21:46

5 Doug Brandmier 22:00

6 Vicki Hunter 23:15

7 Rich Holston 24:22

8 Ken Thurow 38:32

9 Rod Smyth 42:54

10 Gail Hunter 52:24

11 Judy Smythe 52:24

12 Elisabeth Kandel 52:25


1.6 Miles

No participants


Saturday, January 17


Buffalo Ranch 5.8 K

1 Eric Patterson 25:13

2 Steve Sellars 25:39

3 Brian Hunter 27:05

4 Doug Brandmier 27:58

5 Vicki Hunter 28:51

6 Molly Garden 39:40

7 Brooke Alt 39:40

8 Betsy Clancy 40:27

9 Hank Kaplan 41:59

10 Virginia Schultz 44:23

11 Joan Wlbler 45:25

12 Mary Kohl 45:42

13 Don Hayes 46:05

14 Judy Smythe and Gail Hunter 1:08:00

16 Elisabeth Kandel 1:09:20

17 Krina Ianopol 1:09:20


1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 19:36

2 Ken Thurow 24:33

3 Verne Carlson 26:00

4 Rod Smythe 26:51


Saturday, January 24


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Eric Patterson 19:43

2 Jim Reynolds 21:52

3 Rick Katz 22:26

4 Dave Dooley 22:45

5 Doug Brandmier 22:47

6 Vicki Hunter 23:06

7 Rich Holston 24:07

8 Tom LeMire 24:23

9 Jean Nistico 29:42

10 Rick Nistico 29:50

11 Hank Kaplan 30:01

12 Verne Carlson 32:01

13 Lorraine Green 32:14

14 Don Hayes 37:26

15 Ken Thurow 38:37

16 Rod Smyth 45:49

17 Gail Hunter 46:02

18 Judy Smythe 46:52


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Green 15:18

2 Marlys Thurow 27:24

3 Nancy Clair 38:21


Saturday, January 31


Buffalo Ranch 5.8K

1 Rich Holston 29:02

2 Jeff Dumas 30:28

3 Hank Kaplan 36:50

4 Beege Harding 37:07

5 Verne Carlson 38:50

6 Lorraine Green 39:52

7 Gail Hunter 49:13

8 Chuck Lowrie 50:00

9 (tie) Ken and Marlys Thurow 1:06:29


1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 16:20

2 Rod Smythe 24:57

3 Nancy Clair 43:40


No Purple Runner February 7

Cross Country Nationals


Saturday, February 14


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Dave Dooley 20:58

2 Tom LeMire 24:23

3 Chuck Lowrie 26:50

4 Dan Fogelberg 27:14

5 Jean Nistico 29:05

6 Rick Nistico 29:22

7 Verne Carlson 29:26

8 Lorraine Green 32:44

9 Hank 28:38 (DNSOT)

10 Don Hayes 36:21

11 Ken Thurow 37:46

12 Elisabeth Kandel 40:52

13 Marlys Thurow 47:05


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Green 13:53

2 Nancy Clair 39:21

3 The Ghost of George Washington 2:16:15


Saturday, February 21


Buffalo Ranch 5.8K

1 Brian Hunter 28:22

2 Tom LeMire 33:23

3 Vicki Hunter 33:46

4 Rich Holston 33:56

5 Dan Pierce 41:52

6 Rick Nistico 41:52

7 Verne Carlson 42:35

8 Gail Hunter 59:47

9 Marlys and Ken Thurow (tie) 1:14:42

11 Elisabeth Kandel 1:14:42


1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 19:54


Saturday, February 28


Fun run at Broadway and Table Mesa due to heavy snow.

Participants: Gail Hunter, Tom LeMire, Chuck Lowrie, Rich Holston, Cathy Holston, Dave Dooley, Nancy Clair, Elisabeth Kandel, Don Hayes, Ken Thurow, Marlys Thurow, Verne Carlson, The Spirit of Leonard Nimoy, Woody Green.  Each participant receives 6 points for not being a weenie.


Saturday, March 7


Coot Lake Alternate road course 3.85 Miles

1 Eric Patterson 25:34

2 Dave Dooley 27:46

3 Rich Holston 29:54

4 Vicki Hunter 29:59

5 Chuck Lowrie 30:42

6 Dan Pierce 42:16

7 Tom LeMire 31:16 (DNSOT)

8 Gail Hunter 56:55

9 (tie) Judy Smythe, Elisabeth Kandel 1:01:14



1.85 Miles

1 Woody Green 15:25

2 Tim Kellogg 15:53

3 Nancy Clair 33:06

4 Don Hayes 24:33 (DNSOT)


Saturday, March 14


Buff Ranch 5.8K

1 Brian Hunter 26:42

2 Dave Dooley 28:08

3 Vicki Hunter 29:25

4 Jeff Dumas 30:26

5 Dan Pierce 39:15

6 Verne Carlson 40:07

7 Amie Durden 42:49

8 Elisabet Kandel 59:54

9 Gail Hunter 1:10:04

10 Judy Smythe 1:10:05


1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 15:59

2 Nancy Clair 44:26

3 Don Hayes 56:00


Saturday, March 21


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Brian Hunter 20:16

2 Jim Reynolds 20:58

3 Dave Dooley 22:52

4 Vicki Hunter 22:58

5 Rich Holston 23:34

6 Dan Fogelberg 28:02

7 Gail Hunter 33:57

8 Elisabeth Kandel 39:31

9 Ken Thurow 40:29

10 Marlys Thurow 49:05


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Green 13:23

2 Nancy Clair 36:21


Saturday, March 28


Buff Ranch 5.8K

1 Brian Hunter 26:35

2 Dave Dooley 27:57

3 Rich Holston 28:06

4 Vicki Hunter 28:40

5 Jeff Dumas 29:54

6 Tom LeMire 30:55

7 Jerry Greenwald 29:05 (DNSOT)

8 Dan Pierce 38:42

9 Verne Carlson 41:33

10 Krina Ianopol 50:00

11 Don Hayes 58:02

12 Judy Smythe and Gail Hunter (tie) 1:00:41


1.75 Miles

1 Ken Thurow 23:20

2 Joyce LeMire 33:34

3 Nancy Clair 44:00



Saturday, April 4


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Brian Hunter 20:44

2 Jim Reynolds 20:51

3 Rich Holston 22:33

4 Vicki Hunter 22:52

5 Tom LeMire 24:12

6 Dan Pierce 29:05

7 Verne Calson 30:57

8 Krina Ianopol 36:00

9 Chuck Lowrie 36:19

10 Ken Thurow 39:24

11 Elisabeth Kandel 39:54

12 Marlys Thurow 49:33

13 Judy Smythe 49:36

14 Don Hayes 42:50 (DNSOT)


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Green 13:09

2 Joyce LeMire 25:09


Saturday, April 11


Buffalo Ranch 5.8 K

1 Brian Hunter 27:00

2 Rich Holston 28:16

3 Vicki Hunter 28:21

4 Tom LeMire 29:53

5 Hank Kaplan (off course, time uncertain)

6 Verne Carlson 38:59

7 (tie) Lorraine Green and Amie Durden 40:50

9 Crina Ianopol 44:30

10 (tie) Gail Hunter and Judy Smythe 50:42

12 Elisabeth Kandel 53:35


1.75 Miles

1 Woody Green 15:11


Saturday, April 18


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Eric Patterson 18:50

2 Sam Simkin 19:03

3 Brian Hunter 20:36

4 Jim Reynolds 20:43

5 Dave Dooley 21:46

6 Vicki Hunter 22:54

7 Tom LeMire 23:56

8 Dan Fogelberg 27:50

9 Hank Kaplan 29:52

10 Verne Carlson 32:16

11 Gail Hunter 34:24

12 Krina Ianopol 36:34

13 Elisabeth 39:19

14 Judy Smythe 39:35

15 Don Hayes 38:37 (DNSOT)

16 Rod Smythe 43:47

17 Marlys Thurow 51:53


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Green 13:01

2 Tim Kellogg 14:15

3 Joyce LeMire 39:01

4 Nancy Clair 39:03


Saturday, April 25


Special PR at Washington Park - Hosted by Jerry Greenwald - Look for info in your email.


1.63 Miles

1 Woody Green 13:27

2 Lorraine Green 18:04

3 Ken Thurow 28:45 (2.2 Miles)

4 Joyce LeMire 29:29

5 Marlys Thurow 37:29 (2.2 Miles)



3.84 Miles

1 Dave Dooley 28:17

2 Jerry Greenwald 28:52

3 Rich Holston 29:57

4 Tom LeMire 30:40

5 Judy 43:30

6 Ed 43:30

7 Crina Ianopol 50:06

8 Don Hayes 50:06


Saturday, May 2


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Dave Dooley 24:34

2 Don Hayes 37:05

3 Krina Ianopol 38:53

4 Elisabeth Kandel 38:53


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Green 13:02

2 Nancy Clair 35:42


Saturday, May 9


Buffalo Ranch Alternate 5K course due to mud

1 Dave Dooley 25:22

2 Vicki Hunter 26:22

3 Tom LeMire26:36

4 Rich Holston 27:18

5 Ken Thurow 43:51

6 Don Hayes 57:00

7 Marlys Thurow 57:53


1.47 Miles

1 Woody Green 12:39


Saturday, May 16


Coot Lake 2.95 Miles

1 Brian Hunter 20:22

2 Dave Dooley 20:53

3 Jim Reynolds 21:19

4 Vicki Hunter 22:28

5 Tom LeMire 23:15

6 Rich Holston 23:22

7 Daniel Hunter 25:52

8 Scott Hunter 29:00

9 Crina Ianopol 34:00

10 Don Hayes 36:06

11 Elisabeth Kandel 42:19


1.6 Miles

1 Woody Geen 12:58

2 Tim Kellogg 13:27

3 Nancy Clair 43:22


Saturday, May 23


Coot Lake Predict Run


2.95 Miles

Name / Predict / Actual / Dif


WOMEN

1 Vicki Hunter 28:30 / 27:23 / 1:07

2 Elisabeth Kandel 45:40 / 41:28 / 4:12


MEN

1 Tom LeMire / 24:46 / 24:31 / :15

2 Rich Holston 23:30 / 23:09 / :21

3 Don Hayes 40:01 / 39:20 / :41

4 Dave Dooley 28:30 / 27:45 / :45

5 Eric Patterson28:30 / 27:42 / :48

6 Dan Fogelberg 25:47 / 27:07 / 1:20

7 Verne carlson 36:00 / 38:42 / 2:42

8 Ken Thurow 43:17 / 39:39 / 3:38

9 Johnny Chapin 35:00 / 40:42 / 5:42

10 Hank Kaplan - Did not predict



1.6 Miles

WOMEN

1 Marlys Thurow 48:00 / 50:36 / 2:36

2 Joyce LeMire 30:25 / 24:20 / 6:05

3 Robyn Fogelberg 43:30 / 35:30 / 8:00

4 Nancy Clair 43:35 / 35:30 / 8:05


MEN

1 Tim Kellogg 12:55 / 13:28 / :33





-----




Buff Ranch